ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10974165
nr 1097 4165
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Zodiak, 139/250, löst blad, sheet: 80x61,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bengt Landin (f. 1933), Zodiak, 139/250, löst blad, bladets mått: 80x61
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
800
SEK 400
Monday Mars 20 2017
at 20:21:19
20/3 19:10:53
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin